CONCERTI ANNO 2010 |
DICEMBRE 2010 |
Gi 30
|
- |
PIAZZA BREMBANA - Chiesa S.Bernardo |
"Polifonici Gogìs" |
. |
Me 29 |
21.00 |
CASTIONE della PRESOLANA - Chiesa S.Alessandro |
"La Presolana "
"A.N.A. Boccaleone"
"Angelo" |
MdN |
Me 29 |
- |
SERINA - Teatro Parrocchiale x AVIS |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Ma 28 |
21.00 |
VALBONDIONE - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Lu 27 |
21.00 |
SARNICO - Teatro |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir"
"Coro Effatà" " |
. |
Do 26 |
21.00 |
CASAZZA - Chiesa Parrocchiale S.Lorenzo |
"Escoral" |
. |
Do 26 |
21.00 |
ROVETTA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Do 26 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Rocco |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Do 26 |
- |
ROGNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Do 26 |
- |
ROTA IMAGNA - Crotta Tomba dei Polacchi |
"CAI VAlle Imagna" |
. |
Sa 25
|
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Ve 24
|
- |
BOLGARE - Teatro Tenda |
"Cadenza Pikkarda " |
. |
Ve 24
|
- |
BREMBATE SOPRA - Casa di Riposo |
"Polifonico Briolo" |
. |
Ve 24
|
- |
BERGAMO - Stazione Autolinee x Charitas |
"Shenandoah Gospel" |
. |
Gi 23 |
- |
Ponte S. Pietro - Cinema S.Pietro |
"Acc. Corale Baccanello " |
. |
Gi 23 |
20.30 |
BERGAMO - Cattedrale |
"Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Gi 23 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Sisto Colognola |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Gi 23 |
- |
BOLTIERE - Centro Civico 'Aldo Moro' |
"Polifonica Boltiere" |
. |
|
15.30 |
BERGAMO - Casa di Riposo 'Don Orione" (RIS.) |
"Le Voci del Tempo " |
MdN |
Me 22 |
- |
VERONA - |
"Gli Harmonici" |
. |
Me 22 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Antonio a Valtesse |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Ma 21
|
20.30 |
BERGAMO - Bergamo TV |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Ma 21
|
- |
ZANICA - Auditorium Centro Anziani |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Ma 21
|
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa Ipogea del Seminario |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Ma 21
|
- |
DARFO BOARIO - Chiesa di Corna |
"Antiche Armonie" |
. |
Ma 21
|
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - Itinerante per il paese |
"Le Due Valli " |
. |
Lu 20 |
21.00 |
NEMBRO - Teatro 'Modernissimo' |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir"
"F.OC.U.S." (gruppo amer.)
|
. |
Lu 20
|
- |
PALADINA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Lu 20
|
- |
VILLA DI SERIO - Centro Diurno Integrato |
"Le Voci del Tempo" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
PRAGA (Cecoslovaccia) - Cappella S.Barbara |
"Cadenza Pikkarda" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
INZAGO (MI) - R.S.D. Simona Sorge |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
CALUSCO - Chiesa S.Fedele |
"Acc. Corale Baccanello" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
ROMANO LOMBARDIA - Chiesa S.Maria Assunta |
"Antiche Armonie" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
FORESTO SPARSO - Casa Sora per Voi |
"Escoral" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
SCANZOROSCIATE - Casa di Riposo 'Piccinelli' |
"Gli Harmonici" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
BERGAMO - Ist. Suore Sacramentine |
"Goccia dopo Goccia" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
CAZZANO S.ANDREA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Idica" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
SCHILPARIO - Casa di Riposo |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - Basilica S.Lorenzo |
"Le Due Valli" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
LOVERE - Chiesa S.Giorgio |
"Le Voci del Lago" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
MARTINENGO - Chiesa S.Agata |
"Polifonica Boltiere " |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
OSSANESGA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Schola Cantorum Valbrembo" |
. |
Do 19 |
21.00 |
VILLA D'ALME' - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Do 19 |
21.00 |
SERIATE - Chiesa Beato Giovanni XXIII Paderno |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 19 |
16.00 |
VILLA DI SERIO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Filarmonico Valseriana" |
. |
Do 19 |
16.00 |
BONDO di COLZATE - Parrocchia S.Bernardino |
"The Spirit Inside " |
. |
Do 19 |
21.00 |
ONETA - Chiesa S.Maria Assunta |
"Chorus Praenestinus"
"Auriga" |
MdN |
Do 19 |
21.00 |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa S.Antonio di Corti |
"S.Stefano"
"A.N.A. Penne Nere"
"Legictimae Suspicionis " |
MdN |
Sa 18 |
- |
PRAGA (Cecoslovaccia) - Cappella S.Barbara |
"Cadenza Pikkarda" |
. |
Sa 18
|
- |
BORGO S. GIOVANNI (LO) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 18
|
- |
CALVENZANO - Teatro Oratorio |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Sa 18
|
- |
ENDINE GAIANO - Casa dell'Alpino |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Sa 18
|
- |
BERGAMO - Piazza Borgo S.Caterina |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Sa 18
|
- |
GRUMELLO DEL MONTE - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
ZOGNO - Casa di Riposo 'Mons. Speranza' |
"Cicola Canora" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
DESIO - Basilica |
"Escoral" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
PARRE - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Filarmonica Valseriana" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
BERGAMO - Ospedale Reparto Pediatria |
"Gli Harmonici " |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
COSSIRANO (BS) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Goccia dopo Goccia" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
ASSISI PG) - Basilica S.Francesco RAI |
"Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
VILLA DI LOZIO (BS) - Auditorium |
"Le Voci del Lago" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
CASNIGO - Chiesa S.G.Battista |
"Madonna d'Erbia" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
TRESCORE BALNEARIO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Petri Apostoles Cantores" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Teresa Lisieux |
"Schola Cantorum Valbrembo" |
. |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
SARNICO - Cine Teatro Junior |
"Coro Effatà" |
. |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
LOVERE - Chiesa di S.Giorgio |
"Gabrieli"
"Corale M.o Cinto Morandi" |
. |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
ARZAGO D'ADDA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
VILLONGO - Chiesa S.Filastro |
"Angelo" |
. |
Sa 18 |
20.45 |
BERGAMO - Vecchia Chiesa di Longuelo |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
|
15.30 |
BERGAMO - TELETHON via Petrarca (RIS.) |
""Legictimae Suspicionis " |
MdN |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
VILLA D'OGNA - Chiesa Parrocchiale S.Matteo |
"Tommaso Bellini "
"Polifonici Gogis" |
MdN |
Sa 18 |
21.00 |
BOSSICO - Chiesa SS. Pietro e Paolo |
"La Pineta " |
MdN |
Sb 18 |
20.30 |
BARZANA - Chiesa Parrocchiale S.Rocco |
"Shenandoah Gospel Singers"
"Acc. Corale Baccanello" |
MdN |
Ve 17
|
- |
COMENDUNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Immacolata" |
. |
|
21.00 |
PRESEZZO - Palestra Scuole Elementari |
"Coro Effatà" |
. |
Ve 17 |
21.00 |
BOLTIERE - Centro Civico 'Aldo Moro' |
"Polifonica Boltiere "
"Le Voci del Tempo"
"Ad Libitum"
|
MdN |
Gi 16
|
- |
COMENDUNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Me 15
|
- |
BERGAMO - Centro Congressi |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Lu 13
|
- |
SCANZOROSCIATE - Casa di Riposo |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Do 12 |
- |
VILLO' VIGOLZONE (PC) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ALPA" |
. |
Do 12 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Tommaso |
"Antiche Armonie" |
. |
Do 12 |
- |
BERGAMO - Circoscrizione 2 |
"Gli Harmonici" |
. |
Do 12 |
- |
BERGAMO - Istituto Villaggio 'T. Gabrielli' |
"Shenandoah Gospel" |
. |
Do 12 |
20.30 |
CASAZZA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Do 12 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa di S.Anna |
"Antiche Armonie"
"Calycanthus"
"Adiemus" |
MdN |
Sa 11
|
- |
RIVOLTA D'ADDA - Basilica S.Maria Assunta |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
BERGAMO - Sala Scuderie Borgo Palazzo |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
ALBA (CN) - Basilica |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
MONTELLO (LC) - Auditorium |
"Icat" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
PISOGNE (BS) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
PIAZZA BREMBANA - Centro Sociale Don Stefano |
"Polifonici Gogìs" |
. |
Sa 11
|
- |
PREZZATE (BS) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Schola Cantorum Valbrembo" |
. |
Sa 11 |
21.00 |
MAPELLO - Auditorium Giovanni XXIII |
"Coro Effatà" |
. |
Sa 11 |
21.00 |
FORNOVO S.GIOVANNI - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"The Spirit Inside " |
. |
Sa 11 |
21.00 |
LALLIO - Auditorium delle Scuole |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Sa 11 |
20.30 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa di S.Tomaso |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
Me 8
|
- |
VILLA DI SERIO - Santuario |
"Angelo" |
. |
Me 8
|
- |
MARTINENGO - Chiesa S.Maria Incoronata |
"Coro Nuove Armonie"
"Coro Sacra Famiglia"
"Schola Cantorum Calcio" |
. |
Me 8
|
- |
PONTE S.MARCO (BS) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Me 8
|
- |
VILLA DI SERIO - Santuario |
"Le Voci del Tempo" |
. |
Me 8 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa delle Grazie |
"Canticum Novum " |
. |
Me 8 |
16.00 |
TREVIGLIO - Auditorium Cassa Rurale |
"The Spirit Inside " |
. |
Me 8 |
16.00 |
GRASSOBBIO - Chiesa S.Alessandro Martire |
"Piccolo Coro di Forano " |
. |
Me 8
| 21.00 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa delle Grazie |
"Canticum Novum" |
MdN |
Me 8
|
21.00 |
GRASSOBBIO - Chiesa S.Alessandro |
"Piccolo Coro" |
MdN |
Ma 7
|
- |
ROGNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale Rondinera |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Ma 7
|
- |
STEZZANO - Teatro 'Eden' |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Lu 6
|
- |
BERGAMO - Borgo S.Caterina |
"Petri Apostoli Cantorum" |
. |
Do 5
|
- |
S.DONATO (MI) - Grand Hotel Crowne |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Do 5 |
21.00 |
ZAMBLA ALTA - Chiesa dell'Immacolata |
"Voci del Lago " |
MdN |
Do 5 |
21.00 |
SEMONTE di VERTOVA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Piccoli Musici " " |
. |
Sa 4 |
- |
GORLE - Casa di Riposo |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Sa 4 |
- |
MELZO (MI) - Teatro Comunale |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Sa 4 |
21.00 |
TREZZO D'ADDA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Sa 4 |
20.30 |
VERDELLO - Sala Civica Palazzo Comunale |
"The Spirit Inside " |
. |
Ve 3 |
21.00 |
CLUSONE - Chiesa del Paradiso |
"Antiche Armonie"
"Coro Valcavallina"
"Cadenza Pikkarda Ensemble" |
MdN |
Gi 2 |
21.00 |
SERIATE - Cineteatro 'G.Gavazzeni' |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
NOVEMBRE 2010 |
Ma 30 |
- |
BERGAMO - Casa di Riposo 'Gleno' |
"Le Voci del Tempo" |
. |
Do 28
|
- |
MONASTEROLO - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Do 28
|
- |
BERGAMO - Piazzale degli Alpini |
"Shenandoah Gospel" |
. |
Do 28
|
- |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa S.Antonio in Corti |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Do 28
|
- |
LECCO - Cenacolo Francescano |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Sa 27
|
- |
OSIO SOTTO - Chiesa S.Zenone |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 27
|
- |
ROVETTA - Chiesa Tutti i Santi |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Sa 27 |
- |
LECCO - Cenacolo Francescano |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Ve 26
|
- |
BOLOGNA - Teatro Comunale |
"I Piccoli Musici " |
. |
Ve 26
|
- |
DARFO BOARIO - Mercatini di Natale |
"Monte Alto" |
. |
Ma 23 |
- |
LECCO - Cenacolo Francescano |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Do 21
|
- |
PRAGA (Cecoslovacchia) - Sala Hlahol |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 21 |
- |
CASAZZA - Chiesa S.Lorenzo |
"Escoral" |
. |
Sa 20
|
- |
PRAGA (Cecoslovacchia) - Sala Hlahol |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 20 |
- |
PRESEZZO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 20 |
- |
AZZANO S.PAOLO - Casa degli Alpini |
"Shenandoah Gospel" |
. |
Sa 20 |
- |
VILLA D'OGNA - Chiesa S.Matteo |
"Tommaso Bellini" |
. |
Do 14 |
- |
SEREGNO (MI) - Abbazia Olivetani |
"Escoral" |
. |
Sa 13
|
- |
STRESA (VA) - Concorso Naz. 'Lago Maggiore' |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 13
|
- |
ALZANO MAGGIORE - Auditorium |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Sa 13 |
- |
VILLASANTA (MI) - Teatro Astrolabio |
"ALPA" |
. |
Gi 11
|
- |
CARVICO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Acc. Corale Baccanello" |
. |
Do 7 |
- |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa S.Antonio Corti |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Do 7 |
- |
ROGNO - Comune |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
CONDINO (TN) - Palazzetto dello Sport |
"Angelo" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
S.GIOVANNI BIANCO - |
"Figli di Nessuno" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
ROGNO - Palazzo Comunale |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
LUZZANA - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa delle Grazie |
"Canticum Novum" |
. |
Sa 6 |
- |
PRESEZZO - Scuola Elementare |
"Acc. Corale Baccanello" |
. |
Sa 6 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Bartolomeo |
"S.Antonio David's Singers " |
. |
Ve 5 |
- |
ROMANO Di LOMBARDIA - Chiesa Cappuccini |
"Legictimae Suspicionis" |
. |
Gi 4 |
- |
ENTRATICO - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
OTTOBRE 2010 |
Do 31 |
- |
LUGANO (CH) - Salone Interno delle Vacanze |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Sa 30 |
- |
LEFFE - Teatro AVIS |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Sa 30 |
- |
S.PELLEGGRINO TERME - |
"Figli di Nessuno " |
. |
Sa 30 |
- |
CALVENZANO - Teatro Casa di Riposo |
"ALPA" |
. |
Do 24 |
- |
ALBINO - Scuola Apostolica |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Do 24 |
- |
S.OMOBONO T. - Sede CAI |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Do 24 |
- |
MILANO - Chiesa S.Carlo |
"Polifonico Mousikè" |
. |
Sa 23 |
- |
LECCO - Cenacolo Francescano |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Lu 18 |
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - Basilica S.Martino |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Do 17 |
- |
CASTIONE PRESOLANA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 17 |
- |
DESIO - Basilica |
"Escoral" |
. |
Sa 16 |
- |
NOVENTA VICENTINA (VC) - Teatro |
"Le Voci del Lago" |
. |
Sa 16 |
- |
SAN GALLO - |
"Figli di Nessuno" |
. |
Sa 16 |
- |
CARAVAGGIO - Centro Polifunzionale |
"ALPA" |
. |
Ve 15 |
- |
MILANO - Studi Telelombardia |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 9 |
- |
BERGAMO - Hospice Borgo Palazzo |
"ANA Penne Nere " |
. |
Ve 8 |
- |
VILLA D'OGNA - Teatro Comunale |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Sa 2 |
- |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa S.Antonio Corti |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Sa 2 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Inaugurazione Mostra 'Franco Travi' |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Sa 2 |
21.00 |
TREVIGLIO - Teatro "Fiodrammatici" |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Ve 1 |
- |
ENDINE GAIANO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici " |
. |
SETTEMBRE 2010 |
Do 26 |
- |
BARIANO - Teatro Oratorio |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 25 |
- |
CREMA (CR) - Teatro 'S.Domenico' |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 25 |
- |
CASAZZA - Sala della Comunità |
"Polifonico Mousikè" |
. |
Sa 25 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Teresa di Lisieux |
"Degli Angeli"
"Antiche Armoinie" |
. |
Do 19 |
- |
DARFO BOARIO - Terme di Boario |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
CAVERNAGO - Festa Oratorio |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
BRESCIA -Festival Gospel |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"Voci del Lago" |
. |
Sa 18 |
- |
VILLA D'ALME' - Teatro 'Serassi' |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Ve 17 |
- |
BRESCIA - Rifugio Valmaga |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Do 12 |
21.00 |
RONCOLA S.BERNARDO - Chiesa S.Defendente |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 12 |
- |
VILLA D'ADDA - Teatro S.Carlo |
"ANA Boccaleone"
"Idica"
"Alpini Val Cavallina
"Valle Imagna" |
. |
Sa 11 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa Alle Grazie |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Sa 11 |
- |
GAMBARARE (VE) - Santuario |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
Sa 11 |
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - Basilica S.Martino |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Sa 11 |
- |
PRATO (FI) - Chiesa |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Ve 10
|
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"Monte Alto" |
. |
Me 8 |
- |
GORLE - Chiea Parrocchiale |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 5 |
17.00 |
VILLA DI SERIO - Cineteatro |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 5 |
- |
BERGAMO - Rifugio Monte Canto |
"ANA Penne Nere " |
. |
|
- |
URGNANO - Santuario Basella |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Sa 4 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Sagrato di S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Sa 4 |
- |
AGLIE' - Teatro |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Sa 4 |
- |
SORISOLE - Cineteatro |
"ANA Penne Nere " |
. |
Sa 4 |
- |
BERBENNO - Teatro |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Ve 3 |
- |
S.OMOBONO TERME - Santuario Corna Busa |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
AGOSTO 2010 |
Do 29 |
21.00 |
PRESEZZO - Ristorante "Settecento" |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Sa 28
|
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Sa 21
|
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"Voci Orobiche" |
. |
Ve 20
|
- |
SERINA - |
"Figli di Nessuno " |
. |
Sa 14
|
- |
BRENTONICO (TR) - Teatro 'Monte Baldo' |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Ve 13
|
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Gi 12
|
- |
OSSIMO (BS) - Teatro |
"Le Voci del Lago" |
. |
Me 11
|
- |
CASTIONE PRESOLANA - Incanto nel Bosco |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 7
|
- |
VALGREGHENTINO (LC) - Chiesa Parrocc. |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 7 |
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Ma 3 |
- |
PEGHERA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Lu 2 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Lorenzo |
"La Presolana " |
. |
LUGLIO 2010 |
Sa 31 |
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"Angelo" |
. |
Sa 31 |
- |
S.GIOVANNI BIANCO - |
"Figli di Nessuno" |
. |
Me 28 |
- |
MOLTENO (LC) - Teatro Comunale |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Ma 27 |
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"ALPA" |
. |
Lu 26 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Anna |
"Accademia Corale" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
BERGAMO - Città Alta Museo delle Scienze |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Gi 22 |
- |
DORGA - Chiesa Vecchia |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 18 |
- |
ONORE - Bar Pineta |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 17
|
- |
NEMBRO - Centro Anziani Fondazione |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Ve 16 |
- |
BERGAMO - Piazza 'Bazzini' |
"Cadenza Pikkarda " |
. |
Ve 16 |
- |
BRESCIA - Rifugio 'Ebbrezza' |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Me 14 |
- |
ROTA IMAGNA - Residenza ìStella Mattutina' |
"ANA Boccaleone" |
. |
Do 11 |
- |
SCHILPARIO - Madonnina dei Campelli |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 10 |
- |
SCHILPARIO - Madonnina dei Campelli |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Sa 10 |
- |
RONCOLA - Cineteatro |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Sa 10 |
- |
FRIBURGO (Svizzera) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 10 |
- |
VALSECCA - Chiesa SS Crocifisso |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
|
- |
URGNANO - Padri Passionisti |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 4 |
- |
GARBAGNATE (LC) - Villa Privata |
"Simone Mayr" |
. |
Sa 3 |
- |
LURANO - La Notte Bianca |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Ve 2 |
- |
ROVA - |
"Piccolo Coro" |
. |
GIUGNO 2010 |
Do 27 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Spalti di S.Michele |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 27 |
- |
BRESCIA - Convento |
"La Pineta " |
. |
Sa 26 |
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Sa 26 |
- |
GANDOSSO - Chiesa S.Cuore |
"Angelo" |
. |
Sa 26 |
- |
SAN GALLO - |
"Figli di Nessuno" |
. |
Ve 25 |
- |
BRESCIA - Rifugio Val Brandet |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Ve 25 |
- |
SERIATE - Spazio Terzo Mondo |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Gi 24 |
- |
ONORE - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 20 |
- |
BERGAMO - Oratorio S.Cuore |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 20 |
- |
CASTELFRANCO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 19
|
- |
TREVIGLIO - Basilica S.Martino |
"Icat" |
. |
Ve 18 |
- |
BOSSICO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto"
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Ve 18 |
- |
BERGAMO - Quadriportico Sentierone |
"Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Ma 15 |
- |
MILANO - |
"Piccolo Coro " |
. |
Do 13 |
- |
PONTE S.PIETRO - Oratorio |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 13 |
- |
TREVIGLIO - Basilica S.Martino |
"Icat" |
. |
Do 13 |
- |
CASNIGO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Filarmonica Valseriana" |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
COLZATE - Santuario S.Patrizio |
"Filarmonica Valseriana" |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
VILLA DI SERIO - Spettacolo Alla Luna |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - Basilica S.Martino |
"Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
BERGAMO - Teatro Donizetti |
"Alpini ValCavallina " |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
ROVETTA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 12 |
- |
GAVERINA - Tensostruttura Oratorio |
"Angelo" |
. |
Ve 11
|
- |
BERGAMO - Casa del Giovane III Meeting |
"Gli Harmonici"
"Degli Angeli " |
. |
Me 9 |
- |
TREVIGLIO - Chiostro Centro Culturale |
"Legictimae Suspicionis" |
. |
Me 9 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Valtesse Chiesa di S.Antonio |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Lu 7 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Lazzaretto "Rassegna "Bergamo Gospel Fest" |
"The Spirit Inside"
"Shenandoah Gospel Singers
"Coro Effatà"
"S.Antonio David's Singers"
"Henry's Friends"
"Anghelion Gospel Choir"
"Incontrotempo (MI)" |
. |
Do 6 |
- |
BERGAMO - Oratorio Boccaleone |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 6 |
- |
GAVERINA - Sagra Alpina |
"Voci Orobiche" |
. |
Do 6 |
- |
ERBUSCO - Teatro Villa Padergnano |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Do 6 |
- |
CASTIONE PRESOLANA - Teatro Comunale |
"La Presolana " |
. |
Do 6 |
- |
LOVERE - Porto Nuovo |
"ANA Monte Alto"
"Le Voci del Lago" |
. |
Sa 5 |
- |
VERDELLINO - Sala Civica |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 5 |
- |
GROMO-GANDELLINO - Chiesa S.Maria Nascente |
"Legictimae Suspicionis" |
. |
Sa 5 |
- |
RONCOLA - Piazza Manzoni |
"Idica" |
. |
Sa 5 |
- |
NEMBRO - Fondazione AVIS |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Ve 4 |
- |
BERBENNO - Palestra Comunale |
"Valle Imagna" |
. |
Ve 4
|
- |
CISANO - Tensostruttura |
"Alpini ValCavallina"
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Me 2 |
- |
BOLTIERE - Centro 'Aldo Moro' |
Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Me 2 |
- |
ARDESIO - Teatro Oratorio |
"La Presolana " |
. |
Ma 1 |
- |
SERIATE - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
MAGGIO 2010 |
Do 30 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Grata |
"Briolo" |
. |
Do 30 |
- |
MONZA - Casa di Riposo |
"Polifonica Boltiere" |
. |
Do 30 |
- |
OSSANESGA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Schola Cantorum Valbrembo" |
. |
Do 30 |
- |
VITTORIO VENETO - Concorso Nazionale |
"Nuove Armonie" |
. |
Do 30 |
- |
CHABLAIS (Francia) - Nuovo Centro della Musica |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 30 |
- |
SERINA - Teatro Oratorio |
"Idica" |
. |
Sa 29
|
- |
CHABLAIS (Francia) - Casa di Riposo |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 29
|
- |
ROGNO - Scuole Elementari |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 29 |
- |
GRONE - Palazzetto dello Sport |
"Alpini Val Cavallina " |
. |
Sa 29 |
- |
FIORANO - |
"Piccolo Coro " |
. |
Ve 28 |
- |
SARNICO - Teatro Oratorio |
"Idica" |
. |
Ma 25 |
- |
DARFO BOARIO - Terme di Boario |
"La Pineta " |
. |
Do 23 |
21.00 |
S.PELLEGRINO - Chiesa di S.Nicola |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 23
|
- |
MARTINENGO - Monastero della Visitazione |
"Nuove Armonie"
"Sacra Famiglia" |
. |
Do 23 |
- |
CASSANIGO - |
"Piccolo Coro " |
. |
Sa 22 |
- |
CASAZZA - Sala della Comunità |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 22 |
- |
GENOVA - Duomo |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 22 |
- |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa Beata Mercedes |
"La Pineta " |
. |
Sa 22 |
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Ve 21 |
- |
PARIGI - (Francia) - Circ. Berg. nel Mondo |
"Alpini Val Cavallina " |
. |
Me 19 |
- |
FIORANO - |
"Piccolo Coro" |
. |
Do 16 |
21.00 |
GRASSOBBIO - Inaugurazione Nuova Chiesa |
"S.Antonio David's Singers" |
. |
Do 16 |
- |
QUARTIANO - Concorso |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Do 16 |
- |
ENDINE GAIANO - Chiesa S.Giorgio |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
Do 16 |
- |
ALZANO LOMBARDO - sede Coro (40 anni) |
"Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Sa 15
|
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Sa 15
|
- |
ROGNO - Scuole Elementari |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 8
|
- |
SARNICO - Cineteatro 'Junior' |
"Angelo" |
. |
Sa 8
|
- |
LUZZANA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Sa 8
|
- |
BERGAMO - Cine teatro 'Qoelet' Redona |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 8 |
- |
BERGAMO - Adunata degli Alpini |
"Alpini Valcavallina"
"ANA Penne Nere"
"Voci Orobiche" |
. |
Ve 7 |
- |
LOVERE - Basilica S.Maria Valvendra |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Ve 7 |
- |
VERDELLO - Teatro Oratorio |
"Alpino Due Valli " |
. |
Ve 7 |
- |
GORLE - Adunata degli Alpini |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Ve 7 |
- |
CALCINATE - Ist.Scol. 'La traccia' |
"Cicola Canora" |
. |
Gi 6 |
- |
MARTINENGO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Me 5 |
- |
BERGAMO - Città Alta Museo delle Scienze |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Me 5 |
- |
SOTTO IL MONTE - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Briolo" |
. |
APRILE 2010 |
Sa 24 |
- |
FIORANO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Filarmonico ValSeriana" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
BERGAMO - Liceo 'Sarpi' |
"ANA Penne Nere" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
NEMBRO - |
"Piccolo Coro" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
CLUSONE - Teatro Oratorio |
"Polifonico Mousikè" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
BARIANO - |
"Figli di Nessuno" |
. |
Sa 24 |
- |
CIZZAGO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Goccia dopo Goccia" |
. |
Ve 23 |
- |
CASAZZA - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Ve 23 |
- |
COSTA VOLPINO - Chiesa S.Antonio di Corti |
"La Pineta"
"ANA Sovere" |
. |
Me 21
|
- |
BOLTIERE - Centro Civico 'Aldo Moro' |
"Polifonica Boltiere" |
. |
Do 18 |
- |
BERGAMO - Museo del Risorgimento |
"Cantarchevai" |
. |
Sa 17 |
- |
CASNIGO - Sala Polivalente |
"Voci Orobiche" |
. |
Sa 17 |
- |
NEMBRO - Teatro 'Modernissimo' |
"Anghelion Gospel Choir" |
. |
Sa 17 |
- |
TRESCORE BALNEARIO - Teatro Nuovo |
"Cicola Canora" |
. |
Ve 16 |
- |
VILLA D'OGNA - Teatro Parrocchiale |
"Polifonico Mousikè" |
. |
Do 11
|
- |
BERGAMO - Casa del Giovane |
"Scuola Prim. Don Milani"
"Scuola Prim. Mazzarello"
"Scuola Prim. Manzoni"
"Figlie Sacro Cuore Gesù"
I.S. De Amicis"
"Gli Harmonici"
"Degli Angeli" |
. |
Sa 10
|
- |
TREVIGLIO - Chiesa S.Zeno |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 10
|
- |
MILANO - Castello Sforzesco |
"I Piccoli Musici" |
. |
Do 4
|
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Do 4 |
- |
PONTE S.PIETRO - Chiesa S.Pietro e Paolo |
"Briolo" |
. |
MARZO 2010 |
Lu 28
|
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Lu 28
|
- |
TRESCORE BALNEARIO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Petri Apostoli Cantores" |
. |
Do 27
|
- |
ARCENE - Chiesa S.Michele |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 26 |
- |
BRESCIA - Chiesa del Carmine |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
Gi 25 |
- |
ROGNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Gi 25 |
- |
TORINO - Auditorium RAI |
"I Piccoli Musici " |
. |
Gi 25 |
- |
CASNIGO - Baita |
"Voci Orobiche " |
. |
Gi 25 |
- |
DARFO BOARIO - Chiesa Parrocchiale di Corna |
"Antiche Armonie " |
. |
Gi 25
|
- |
ZANICA - |
"Alpini Valcavallina " |
. |
Me 24 |
- |
BERGAMO - Ospedale Riuniti |
"Alpini Valcavallina " |
. |
Sa20 |
- |
BERGAMO - Teatro Palacreberg |
"Alpini Valcavallina " |
. |
Do 14 |
- |
CLUSONE - Piazza |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Sa 13 |
- |
S.PAOLO D'ARGON - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"I Piccoli Musici " |
. |
Sa 13 |
- |
LECCO - Cenacolo Francescano |
"Simone Mayr " |
. |
Sa 13 |
- |
CLUSONE - |
"Voci Orobiche " |
. |
Sa 13
|
- |
CLUSONE - Teatro Oratorio |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Sa 13
|
- |
CLUSONE - Piazza Uccelli |
"La Presolana" |
. |
Do 7 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Marco |
"ALPA" |
. |
Do 7 |
- |
BERGAMO - Fiera Nuova |
"Ana Penne Nere" |
. |
Sa 6
|
- |
ENTRATICO - Chiesa S.Martino |
"Escoral" |
. |
Gi 4 |
- |
TORINO - Auditorium RAI |
"I Piccoli Musici " |
. |
FEBBRAIO 2010 |
Sa 27 |
- |
GHIAIE BONATE - Sala Incisione |
"Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Ve 26 |
- |
SERIATE - Teatro Gavazzeni |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Do 21 |
- |
CARAVAGGIO - Chiesa S.Bernardino |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Do 21 |
- |
MOZZANICA - Salone Auser |
"ALPA" |
. |
Sa 20 |
- |
VALMAGGIORE - |
"Alpini Valcavallina" |
. |
Sa 13 |
- |
VILLONGO - Chiesa S.Filastro |
"Angelo" |
. |
GENNAIO 2010 |
Ve 29
|
- |
BUZZOLETO (MN) - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ALPA" |
. |
Ve 29
|
- |
GAZZANIGA - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Polifonico Mousikè " |
. |
Do 17
| - |
COSTA VOLPINO - Teatro Oratorio |
"La Pineta" |
. |
Do 17
|
- |
GERA D'ADDA - Casa Ospitale 'Pietro Aresi' |
"Calycanthus" |
. |
Sa 16 |
21.00 |
BERGAMO - Auditorium Casa del Giovane |
"S.Antonio David's Singers"
"Le Voci del Tempo" |
. |
Sa 16
|
- |
GHIAIE BONATE - Sala Incisione |
"Alpino Due Valli" |
. |
Sa 16 |
- |
BRESSANONE - Forum Cultur |
"Simone Mayr " |
. |
Do 10 |
- |
BERGAMO - Basilica S.Alessandro |
"Degli Angeli"
"SS Redentore"
"Maria Regina
"Nuove Armonie" |
. |
Do 10 |
- |
BERGAMO - Chiesa S.Anna |
"Antiche Armonie" |
. |
Do 10 |
- |
RONDINERA-ROGNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto" |
. |
Sa 9 |
- |
PREMOLO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Antiche Armonie" |
. |
Me 6 |
- |
BERGAMO - Padri Monfortani |
"Henry's Friends" |
. |
Me 6 |
- |
BONATE SOTTO - Chiesa S.Giuliano |
"Legictimae Suspicionis" |
. |
Me 6 |
- |
MARTINENGO - Chiesa S.Maria Incoronata |
"Polifonica Boltiere" |
. |
Me 6 |
- |
CERLONGO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"La Pineta " |
. |
Me 6 |
- |
BERGAMO - S.Alessandro in Colonna |
"Immacolata" |
. |
Ma 5 |
- |
MARTINENGO - Chiesa S.Maria Incoronata |
"Nuove Armonie " |
. |
Ma 5 |
- |
ALBINO - Chiesa S.Giuliano |
"Legictimae Suspicionis" |
. |
Ma 5 |
- |
SCANO-VALBREMBO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"Schola Cantorum Valbrembo " |
. |
Do 3 |
- |
BESSINO-ROGNO - Chiesa Parrocchiale |
"ANA Monte Alto " |
. |
Sa 2 |
- |
VILLA D'ADDA - Casa di Riposo S.Giuseppe |
"Briolo" |
. |
. |
- |
. |
. |
. |